False Speedway Sedans Australia Inc.


News

Speedway Sedans Australia News

03 Mar 2018 Esperance WA




:: New Star Junior Sedans

Heat One, 8 Laps: 1. W95 Kayne Dellar, 2. W98 Jhy Pack, 3. W198 Brandon Buszan, 4. W78 Montana Pack, 5. W295 Chloe Dellar, 6. W18 Jade McKeagg

Heat Two, 8 Laps: 1. W198 Brandon Buszan, 2. W98 Jhy Pack, 3. W95 Kayne Dellar, 4. W78 Montana Pack, 5. W295 Chloe Dellar DNF: W18 Jade McKeagg

Heat Three, 8 Laps: 1. W198 Brandon Buszan, 2. W95 Kayne Dellar, 3. W98 Jhy Pack, 4. W295 Lachlan Dellar, 5. W78 Montana Pack, 6. W18 Jade McKeagg

Feature Race, 12 Laps: 1. W198 Brandon Buszan, 2. W95 Kayne Dellar, 3. W98 Jhy Pack, 4. W78 Montana Pack, 5. W295 Chloe Dellar, 6. W18 Jade McKeagg


:: Top Star Junior Sedans

Heat One, 10 Laps: 1. W63 Bryden Southwell, 2. W108 Blake Webb, 3. W23 Dylan Parkes, 4. W195 Lachlan Dellar, 5. W95 Izak Davies, 6. W18 Hayden Mortimer, 7. 92M Chris Kernohan, 8. 92R Jayden Fraser, 9. W343 Tanika Webb DNS: 24R Caleb Ashton

Heat Two, 10 Laps: 1. W66 Seth Hinsey, 2. W13 Blake Fletcher, 3. W7 Alex Swift, 4. W27 Jackson Derrick, 5. W22 Luke Malcolm, 6. 15H Ryan Marshall, 7. 35S Alana Buckthought, 8. W67 Nikita Donohoe, 9. 23R Samuel Ashton

Heat Three, 10 Laps: 1. W22 Luke Malcolm, 2. W63 Bryden Southwell, 3. W23 Dylan Parkes, 4. W195 Lachlan Dellar, 5. W108 Blake Webb, 6. W7 Alex Swift, 7. 15H Ryan Marshall, 8. W27 Jackson Derrick, 9. 92R Jayden Fraser, 10. 23R Samuel Ashton

Heat Four, 10 Laps: 1. W13 Blake Fletcher, 2. W18 Hayden Mortimer, 3. W67 Nikita Donohoe, 4. W66 Seth Hinsey, 5. 35S Alana Buckthought, 6. W92M Chris Kernohan, 7. W95 Izak Davies, 8. W343 Tanika Webb DNF: 24R Caleb Ashton

Heat Five, 10 Laps: 1. W27 Jackson Derrick, 2. W7 Alex Swift, 3. W23 Dylan Parkes, 4. W66 Seth Hinsey, 5. W18 Hayden Mortimer, 6. 15H Ryan Marshall, 7. W67 Nikita Donohoe, 8. 23R Samuel Ashton, 9. W343 Tanika Webb

Heat Six, 10 Laps: 1. W22 Luke Malcolm, 2. W13 Blake Fletcher, 3. W108 Blake Webb, 4. W63 Bryden Southwell, 5. W95 Izak Davies, 6. 92M Chris Kernohan, 7. W195 Lachlan Dellar, 8. 92R Jayden Fraser, 9. 24R Caleb Ashton

Feature Race, 20 Laps: 1. W13 Blake Fletcher, 2. W66 Seth Hinsey, 3. W23 Dylan Parkes, 4. W108 Blake Webb, 5. W18 Hayden Mortimer, 6. W195 Lachlan Dellar, 7. W95 Izak Davies, 8. W7 Alex Swift, 9. 35S Alana Buckthought, 10. 23R Samuel Ashton DNF: 92R Jayden Fraser, W63 Bryden Southwell, 15H Ryan Marshall, W27 Jackson Derrick, W67 Nikita Donohoe, 92M Chris Kernohan, W22 Luke Malcolm, W343 Tanika Webb, 24R Caleb Ashton

Australian Racing Rules & Regulations





Live Audio 



Speedway Sedans Australia Audio Channel 1



Speedway Sedans Australia Audio Channel 2



Speedway Sedans Australia Audio Channel 3